Sys Concept Inc.

Fiber Optic Products and Links

Waterproof ST,SC,FC Connector Housing

Optical Loss Test Set

Visual Fault Locator

Optical Power Meter / Light Source,

Toslink, Mini-Plug

Toslink Transmitter / Receiver

Digital Audio Converters

Fiber Microscopes,

Patch-Cords (assemblies),

Dust Caps (connectors / adapters),

ARMORED Patch-cord

Large Core Fiber

Hybrid Adapters



Laser Diode Modules: 635nm 650nm 1310nm 1510nm 1550nm

Photo-diode Module

LED Modules 850nm 1300nm 1550nm

Couplers, WDM's

Media Converter 10/100, 1000Base


Privacy Policy

Sys. Concept Inc.
P.O. Box 69151
Edmonton AB, T6V 1G7, CANADA
Phone: (780)479-1270 
10:00AM - 6:00PM (Mon. to Fri.) Mountain Time;  (GMT -7:00; Greenwich Mean Time)
Fax: (780)471-5665
FWD: 491581

Contact us email for secure communication use our public PGP Key

visa.gif (1313 bytes)amex.jpg (1289 bytes)